Nuoto Uomini
Raffaele AVAGNANO 1983: 100 m rana
Alessandro BACCHI 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Paolo BARELLI 1975:100 m farfalla, 4x100 m mista
Stefano BATTISTELLI 1987: 100 m dorso, 200 m dorso, 400 m misti, 4x100 m mista;
1991: 4x200 m s.l.
Stefano BELLON 1979:200 m dorso, 4x100 m mista
Marco BELOTTI 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Massimiliano BENSI 1991:1500 m s.l.
Lorenzo BENUCCI 1987:200 m misti, 4x200 m s.l.
David BERBOTTO 2005:200 m s.l. ;4x200 m s.l.
Bruno BIANCHI 1959: 4x200 m s.l.
Roberto BIANCONI 1983: 4x200 m s.l.
Massimo BORRACCI 1963: 4x100 m mista
Fabrizio BORTOLON 1983: 4x100 m mista
Pietro BOSCAINI 1967: 4x100 m mista
Fabio BRACAGLIA 1979:200 m farfalla
Marco BRAIDA 1991: 4x100 m mista
Emiliano BREMBILLA 1997- 2009 :400 m s.l.; 1.500 m s.l.; 4x200 m s.l. ;4 x 200 s.l.
2001 : 200 s.l./ 400 s.l. 2005: 4x200 m s.l.
Andrea BUSATO 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Cesare CARAMELLI 1963:200 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Roberto CASSIO 1991- 2009 : 4x100 m mista; 4 x 200 s.l.
Maurizio CASTAGNA 1971:200 m farfalla
Andrea CECCARINI 1983: 4X100 m s.l.
Andrea CECCHI 1991: 4x100 m mista
Simone CERCATO 2001 : 4 X100 m . / 4 x100 mista
Arnaldo CINQUETTI 1971:200 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l.
Antonio CONSIGLIO 1991: 4X100 m mista
Stefano CORRADI 1983: 4x100 m s.l.
Andrea DANERI 1971:100 m rana
Franco DEL CAMPO 1967:100 m dorso, 4x100 m mista
Marco DELL’UOMO 1983: 4x200 m s.l.
Federico DENNERLEIN 1959:200 m farfalla, 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 mista;
1963:200 m farfalla
Michele D’OPPIDO 1971:200 m mista
Massimiliano EROLI 1997:400 m mista
Cesare FABBRI 1979:200 m rana
Paolo FACCHINI 1983:200 m dorso
Domenico FIORAVANTI 1997:100 m rana; 4x100 mista
Giampiero FOSSATI 1963: 4x100 m misti; 1967: 4x100 m mista
Gio vanni FRANCESCHI 1983: 400 m misti, 4x200 m s.l.
Christian GALENDA 2005: 4x200m s.l.
Mauro GALLO 2001 : 4 x 100 s.l.
Paolo GHIGLIONE 1997: 4x200 m s.l.
Roberto GLERIA 1991: 4x200 m s.l.
Alessandro GRIFFITH 1975:200 m farfalla
Gian Corrado GROSS 1967:100 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Marcello GUARDUCCI 1975:100 m s.l., 200 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l.,4x200 m s.l.;
1979:100 m s.l.; 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista;
1983:100 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista.
André GUSPERTI 1997: 4x100 mista
Renè GUSPERTI 1991:50 m s.l.
Andrea IEMMI 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Emanuele IDINI 1991: 4x200 m s.l.; 1997: 4x200 m s.l.
Alberto Luis LAERA 2001 : 100 dorso / 4 x 100 mista
Gio rgio LALLE 1975: 100 m rana, 200 m rana
Gio rgio LAMBERTI 1987: 100 m s.l., 200 m s.l., 400 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l.;
1991:200 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l.
Roberto LAZZARI 1959:200 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Lorenzo MARUGO 1971:400 m misti; 1975: 400 m misti, 4x200 m s.l.
Emanuele MERISI 1997:100 m dorso; 200 m dorso; 4x100 mista
Gianni MINERVINI 1987:100 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Mattia NALESSO 2001 : 4 X 100 mista
Fabrizio NARDINI 1971:100 m s.l.
Massimo NISTRI 1971:200 m dorso
Roberto PANGARO 1971: 4x200 m s.l.; 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Luca PELLEGRINI 1987: 1500 m s.l.
Matteo PELLICIARI 2001 : 4 x 100 s.l. 2005: 4x200 m s.l.
Davide PELOSO 1979: 4x100 m mista
Gio rgio PERONDINI 1959: 4x200 m s.l.
Paolo PUCCI 1959:100 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista
Gio rgio QUADRI 1979: 4x200 m s.l.
Fabrizio RAMPAZZO 1979: 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista;
1987:100 m farfalla, 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 mista
Paolo REVELLI 1979: 4x200 m s.l.
Chiaffredo RORA 1963: 4x100 m mista
Massimiliano ROSOLINO 1997:200 m s.l.; 4x100 m s.l.; 4x200 m s.l.; 4x100 m mista; 2005: 400 m s.l.
Davide RUMMOLO 2001 : 4 X100 m . mista
Luca SACCHI 1991:400 m misti; 1993: 200 m misti, 400 m misti
Metello SAVINO 1983: 4x100 m s.l.
Michele SCARICA 2001 : 4 X100 m . s.l.
Christian SCHOLLMEYER 1959: 4x100 m mista
Cesare SCIOCCHETTI 2009 : 4x 200 s.l.
Riccardo TARGETTI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Piero TENDERINI 1983: 4x100 m mista
Alessandro TERRIN 2005- 2009 :50 m rana
Marco TORNATORE 1983: 4x100 m mista
Massimo TREVISAN 1987: 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista
Michele VANCINI 2001 : 200 rana
Lorenzo VISMARA 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Claudio ZEI 1975: 4x100 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l.
Alessandro BACCHI 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Paolo BARELLI 1975:
1991: 4x200 m s.l.
Stefano BELLON 1979:
Marco BELOTTI 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Massimiliano BENSI 1991:
Lorenzo BENUCCI 1987:
David BERBOTTO 2005:
Bruno BIANCHI 1959: 4x200 m s.l.
Roberto BIANCONI 1983: 4x200 m s.l.
Massimo BORRACCI 1963: 4x100 m mista
Fabrizio BORTOLON 1983: 4x100 m mista
Pietro BOSCAINI 1967: 4x100 m mista
Fabio BRACAGLIA 1979:
Marco BRAIDA 1991: 4x100 m mista
Emiliano BREMBILLA 1997- 2009 :
2001 : 200 s.l./ 400 s.l. 2005: 4x200 m s.l.
Andrea BUSATO 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Cesare CARAMELLI 1963:
Roberto CASSIO 1991- 2009 : 4x100 m mista; 4 x 200 s.l.
Maurizio CASTAGNA 1971:
Andrea CECCARINI 1983: 4X100 m s.l.
Andrea CECCHI 1991: 4x100 m mista
Simone CERCATO 2001 : 4 X
Arnaldo CINQUETTI 1971:
Antonio CONSIGLIO 1991: 4X100 m mista
Stefano CORRADI 1983: 4x100 m s.l.
Andrea DANERI 1971:
Franco DEL CAMPO 1967:
Marco DELL’UOMO 1983: 4x200 m s.l.
Federico DENNERLEIN 1959:
1963:
Michele D’OPPIDO 1971:
Massimiliano EROLI 1997:
Cesare FABBRI 1979:
Paolo FACCHINI 1983:
Domenico FIORAVANTI 1997:
Giampiero FOSSATI 1963: 4x100 m misti; 1967: 4x100 m mista
Christian GALENDA 2005: 4x200m s.l.
Mauro GALLO 2001 : 4 x 100 s.l.
Paolo GHIGLIONE 1997: 4x200 m s.l.
Roberto GLERIA 1991: 4x200 m s.l.
Alessandro GRIFFITH 1975:
Gian Corrado GROSS 1967:
Marcello GUARDUCCI 1975:
1979:
1983:
André GUSPERTI 1997: 4x100 mista
Renè GUSPERTI 1991:
Andrea IEMMI 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Emanuele IDINI 1991: 4x200 m s.l.; 1997: 4x200 m s.l.
Alberto Luis LAERA 2001 : 100 dorso / 4 x 100 mista
1991:
Roberto LAZZARI 1959:
Lorenzo MARUGO 1971:
Emanuele MERISI 1997:
Gianni MINERVINI 1987:
Mattia NALESSO 2001 : 4 X 100 mista
Fabrizio NARDINI 1971:
Massimo NISTRI 1971:
Roberto PANGARO 1971: 4x200 m s.l.; 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Matteo PELLICIARI 2001 : 4 x 100 s.l. 2005: 4x200 m s.l.
Davide PELOSO 1979: 4x100 m mista
Paolo PUCCI 1959:
Fabrizio RAMPAZZO 1979: 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista;
1987:
Paolo REVELLI 1979: 4x200 m s.l.
Chiaffredo RORA 1963: 4x100 m mista
Massimiliano ROSOLINO 1997:
Davide RUMMOLO 2001 : 4 X
Luca SACCHI 1991:
Metello SAVINO 1983: 4x100 m s.l.
Michele SCARICA 2001 : 4 X
Christian SCHOLLMEYER 1959: 4x100 m mista
Cesare SCIOCCHETTI 2009 : 4x 200 s.l.
Riccardo TARGETTI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Piero TENDERINI 1983: 4x100 m mista
Alessandro TERRIN 2005- 2009 :
Marco TORNATORE 1983: 4x100 m mista
Massimo TREVISAN 1987: 4x200 m s.l., 4x100 m mista
Michele VANCINI 2001 : 200 rana
Lorenzo VISMARA 1997: 4x100 m s.l.
Claudio ZEI 1975: 4x100 m s.l., 4x200 m s.l.