Atletica Uomini
Pasqualino ABETI 1971: 4x100 m
Alessandro AIMAR 1991: 4x400 m
Antonio AMBU 1967: maratona
Alessandro ANDREI 1991: peso; 1997: peso
Nicola ASUNI 1997: 4x100 m
Alessandro ATTENE 2005: 4x100 m
Gian Battista BASSI 1971: maratona
Sergio BELLO 1967: 400m,4x400 m; 1971: 4x400 m
Livio BERRUTI 1963:200 m , 4x100 m
Francesco BIANCHI 1963:800 m
Mauro BOGLIATTO 1963: alto
Ivano BRUGNETTI 2009 : 20 Km. marcia
Pasquale BUSCA 1971: marcia20 km
Paolo CAMOSSI 1997: triplo
Gianni CARABELLI 2005; 400 ost.
Luciano CARAVANI 1979:200 m , 4x100 m
Paolo CATALANO 1987: 4x100 m
Gian Lorenzo CELLERINO 1971: 4x400 m
Fabio CERUTTI 2009 : 4 X 100 m.
Maurizio CHECCUCCI 2001- 2009 : 4 X100 m
Giulio CHIESA 1955: asta
Sergio CHIESA 2001 : maratona
Angelo CIPOLLONI 1997: 4x100 m
Simone COLLIO 2009 : 4 X 100 m.
Andrea COLOMBO 2001 : 4x100 m
Adolfo CONSOLINI 1955: disco
Gio vanni CORNACCHIA 1967:110 ost.
Alberto COVA 1983:5000 m
Renzo CRAMEROTTI 1971: giavellotto
Sergio D’ASNASCH 1955: 4x100 m
Paolo DAL SOGLIO 1993: peso
Maurizio DAMILANO 1983: marcia20 km ; 1987: marcia 20 km ;
1991: marcia20 km
Gio vanni DE BENEDICTIS 1997: marcia 20 km
Fabio DE GASPERI 1991: giavellotto
Armando DE VINCENTIIS 1975: disco; 1979: disco
Nicola DE VITO 1967: marcia20 km
Massimo DI GIORGIO 1979: alto
Emanuele DI GREGORIO 2009 : 4 X 100 M.
Gennaro DI NAPOLI 1991:1500 m
Massimiliano DONATI 2005: 4x100 m
Fabrizio DONATO 2001 : triplo
Giuseppe DORDONI 1951: marcia10 km ; 1955: marcia 10 km
Giuseppe D’URSO 1997:800 m
Gio rdano FERRARI 1975: alto
Armando FILIPUT 1951:400 m ost.
Renzo FINELLI 1967:1500 m
Sandro FLORIS 1987: 4x100m; 1991: 4x100 m; 1997: 4x100 m
Diego FORTUNA 2001 : disco
Silvio FRAQUELLI 1975: asta
Roberto FRINOLLI 1963:400 m ost.
Mauro FRIZZONI 1951: 4x100 m
Furio FUSI 1967: 4x400 m
Agostino GHESINI 1983: giavellotto
Gio vanni GHISELLI 1955: 4x100 m
Ito GIANI 1967: 200m; 4x100 m
Pasquale GIANNATTASIO 1963: 4x100 m; 1967: 4x100 m
Andrea GIANNINI 2001 : asta
Daniele GIOVANARDI 1971: 4x400 m
Luigi GNOCCHI 1955: 100m,200 m , 4x100 m
Gio vanni GRAZIOLI 1979: 4x100 m
Fabio GROSSI 1991: 4x100 m
Vincenzo GUERINI 1971: 4x100 m
Alessandro LAMBRUSCHINI 1987:3000 m siepi
Carlo LAVERDA 1967: 4x100 m
Gianfranco LAZZER 1979: 4x100 m
Franco LECCESE 1951: 4x100 m
Carlo LIEVORE 1963: giavellotto
Mario LONGO 1991: 4x100 m
Ezio MADONIA 1987: 4x100 m; 1991:100 m , 4x100 m
Marco MARTINO 1987: disco
Silvano MECONI 1963: peso
Pietro MENNEA 1971:200 m , 4x100 m; 1975: 100 m , 200 m ;
1979:100 m , 4x100 m; 1983: 200 m , 4x100 m
Davide MILESI 1993: maratona
Andrea MONTANARI 1987: 4x400 m
Wolfango MONTANARI 1951: 4x100 m; 1955: 4x100 m
Andrea NUTI 1991: 4x400 m
Enrico OGLIAR-BADESSI 1987: maratona
Sergio OTTOLINA 1963: 4x100 m; 1967: 4x100 m
Abdon PAMICH 1955: marcia50 km ; 1963: marcia 50 km ;
1971: marcia50 km
Marcello PANTONE 1987: 4x100 m
Pierfrancesco PAVONI 1983:100 m , 4x100 m
Vito PETRELLA 1987: 4x400 m
Ennio PREATONI 1967: 4x100 m; 1971: 4x100 m
Gio vanni PUGGIONI 1997: 200 m ; 4x100 m
Giacomo PUOSI 1967: 4x400 m; 1971: 4x400 m
Franco RADMAN 1967: giavellotto
Roberto RIBAUD 1987: 4x400 m
Marco ROSSI 1987: decathlon
Armando SARDI 1963: 4x100 m
Mariano SCARTEZZINI 1979:3000 m siepi
Alessandro SCATENA 1967:400 m ost.
Fabrizio SCHEMBRI 2009 : triplo
Gian Marco SCHIVO 1971: alto
Francesco SCUDERI 2001 : 4 X100 m .
Lucio SERRANI 1987: martello
Antonio SIDDI 1951:200 m , 4x100 m
Silvano SIMEON 1967: disco; 1971: disco
Carlo SIMIONATO 1983: 4x100 m; 1991: 4x100 m
Gianni STECCHI 1987: asta
Teseo TADDIA 1951: martello; 1955: martello
Stefano TILLI 1983: 4x100 m: 1987:100 m , 200 m , 4x100 m;
1991:200 m
Marco TORRIERI 2001: 4 X100 m . 2005: 4x100 m
Giuseppe TOSI 1951: disco
Luigi ULIVELLI 1955: lungo
Gian Paolo URLANDO 1979: martello; 1983: martello
Marco VACCARI 1991: 4x400 m
Luca VERDECCHIA 2005: 4x100 m
Vittorio VISINI 1967: marcia50 km
Nicola VIZZONI 2001- 2009 : martello
Armando ZAMBALDO 1975: marcia20 km
Luigi ZARCONE 1979:5000 m
Luciano ZERBINI 1991: disco; 1993: disco
Alessandro AIMAR 1991: 4x400 m
Antonio AMBU 1967: maratona
Alessandro ANDREI 1991: peso; 1997: peso
Nicola ASUNI 1997: 4x100 m
Alessandro ATTENE 2005: 4x100 m
Gian Battista BASSI 1971: maratona
Sergio BELLO 1967: 400m,4x400 m; 1971: 4x400 m
Livio BERRUTI 1963:
Francesco BIANCHI 1963:
Mauro BOGLIATTO 1963: alto
Ivano BRUGNETTI 2009 : 20 Km. marcia
Pasquale BUSCA 1971: marcia
Paolo CAMOSSI 1997: triplo
Gianni CARABELLI 2005; 400 ost.
Luciano CARAVANI 1979:
Paolo CATALANO 1987: 4x100 m
Gian Lorenzo CELLERINO 1971: 4x400 m
Fabio CERUTTI 2009 : 4 X 100 m.
Maurizio CHECCUCCI 2001- 2009 : 4 X
Giulio CHIESA 1955: asta
Sergio CHIESA 2001 : maratona
Angelo CIPOLLONI 1997: 4x100 m
Simone COLLIO 2009 : 4 X 100 m.
Andrea COLOMBO 2001 : 4x100 m
Adolfo CONSOLINI 1955: disco
Alberto COVA 1983:
Renzo CRAMEROTTI 1971: giavellotto
Sergio D’ASNASCH 1955: 4x100 m
Paolo DAL SOGLIO 1993: peso
Maurizio DAMILANO 1983: marcia
1991: marcia
Fabio DE GASPERI 1991: giavellotto
Armando DE VINCENTIIS 1975: disco; 1979: disco
Nicola DE VITO 1967: marcia
Massimo DI GIORGIO 1979: alto
Emanuele DI GREGORIO 2009 : 4 X 100 M.
Gennaro DI NAPOLI 1991:
Massimiliano DONATI 2005: 4x100 m
Fabrizio DONATO 2001 : triplo
Giuseppe DORDONI 1951: marcia
Giuseppe D’URSO 1997:
Armando FILIPUT 1951:
Renzo FINELLI 1967:
Sandro FLORIS 1987: 4x100m; 1991: 4x100 m; 1997: 4x100 m
Diego FORTUNA 2001 : disco
Silvio FRAQUELLI 1975: asta
Roberto FRINOLLI 1963:
Mauro FRIZZONI 1951: 4x100 m
Furio FUSI 1967: 4x400 m
Agostino GHESINI 1983: giavellotto
Ito GIANI 1967: 200m; 4x100 m
Pasquale GIANNATTASIO 1963: 4x100 m; 1967: 4x100 m
Andrea GIANNINI 2001 : asta
Daniele GIOVANARDI 1971: 4x400 m
Luigi GNOCCHI 1955: 100m,
Fabio GROSSI 1991: 4x100 m
Vincenzo GUERINI 1971: 4x100 m
Alessandro LAMBRUSCHINI 1987:
Carlo LAVERDA 1967: 4x100 m
Gianfranco LAZZER 1979: 4x100 m
Franco LECCESE 1951: 4x100 m
Carlo LIEVORE 1963: giavellotto
Mario LONGO 1991: 4x100 m
Ezio MADONIA 1987: 4x100 m; 1991:
Marco MARTINO 1987: disco
Silvano MECONI 1963: peso
Pietro MENNEA 1971:
1979:
Davide MILESI 1993: maratona
Andrea MONTANARI 1987: 4x400 m
Wolfango MONTANARI 1951: 4x100 m; 1955: 4x100 m
Andrea NUTI 1991: 4x400 m
Enrico OGLIAR-BADESSI 1987: maratona
Sergio OTTOLINA 1963: 4x100 m; 1967: 4x100 m
Abdon PAMICH 1955: marcia
1971: marcia
Marcello PANTONE 1987: 4x100 m
Pierfrancesco PAVONI 1983:
Vito PETRELLA 1987: 4x400 m
Ennio PREATONI 1967: 4x100 m; 1971: 4x100 m
Giacomo PUOSI 1967: 4x400 m; 1971: 4x400 m
Franco RADMAN 1967: giavellotto
Roberto RIBAUD 1987: 4x400 m
Armando SARDI 1963: 4x100 m
Mariano SCARTEZZINI 1979:
Alessandro SCATENA 1967:
Fabrizio SCHEMBRI 2009 : triplo
Francesco SCUDERI 2001 : 4 X
Lucio SERRANI 1987: martello
Antonio SIDDI 1951:
Silvano SIMEON 1967: disco; 1971: disco
Carlo SIMIONATO 1983: 4x100 m; 1991: 4x100 m
Gianni STECCHI 1987: asta
Teseo TADDIA 1951: martello; 1955: martello
Stefano TILLI 1983: 4x100 m: 1987:
1991:
Marco TORRIERI 2001: 4 X
Giuseppe TOSI 1951: disco
Luigi ULIVELLI 1955: lungo
Luca VERDECCHIA 2005: 4x100 m
Vittorio VISINI 1967: marcia
Nicola VIZZONI 2001- 2009 : martello
Armando ZAMBALDO 1975: marcia
Luigi ZARCONE 1979:
Luciano ZERBINI 1991: disco; 1993: disco