Nuoto Donne
Federica BISCIA 1997: 200 m rana
Francesca BISSOLI 1997: 4x100 m mista
Chiara BOGGIATTO 2001 : 200 rana
Laura BORGHETTI 2009 : 4 x 200 s.l.
Erica BURATTO 2009 : 4X100 s.l. ; 4 x 200 s.l.
Novella CALLIGARIS 1971:400 m s.l., 200 m misti, 4x100 m s.l.
Manuela CAROSI 1979: 4x100 m mista; 1983:100 m dorso, 200 m dorso,
4x100 m misti; 1987: 100 dorso, 4x100 m mista
Alice CARPANESE 2009 : 4 x 200 s.l.
Valeria CASPRINI 1997: Gran Fondo15 km
Paola CAVALLINO1997 200 m farfalla
Cristina CHIUSO 2005 – 2009 :50 m s.l. ; 4 x 100 s.l.
Sabrina COCCHI 1991:100 m dorso
Grazia COLOMBO 1983: 4x100 m mista
Roberta CRESCENTINI 2001 : 100 rana
Manuela DALLA VALLE 1979: 4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m mista; 1987:100 m rana,
200 m rana, 4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l.,
1991:100 m rana; 1997: 100 m rana; 4x100 m mista.
Valentina DE NARDI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Elisabetta DESSY 1975: 4x100 m mista
Elena DONATI 1991: 4x100 m mista
Giulia FABBRI 2005:50 m rana
Roberta FELOTTI 1979:400 m s.l., 800 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l.;
1983:400 m misti; 1987: 200 m misti, 400 m misti
Erika FERRAIOLI 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Alessia FILIPPI 2005 – 2009 200 m dorso;400 m misti; 800 s.l.; 200 dorso ; 4x200 s.l.
Alessandra FINESSO 1971:100 m dorso
Silvia FLORIO 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Elena GEMO 2005- 2009 :50 m farfalla; 50 m. dorso
Caterina GIACCHETTI 2005- 2009 :200 m farfalla ; 200 m. farfalla ; 4 x 200 s.l.; 4 x 100 mista
Patrizia LANFREDINI 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Laura LETRARI 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Georgia MANCIN 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Chiara MAZZONI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Ambra MIGLIORI 2005:100 m farfalla
Patrizia MISERINI 1971:100 m rana
Roberta PANARA 2009 : 100 M. rana ; 4 x 100 mista
Maria Grazia PANDINI 1975:400 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l.
Patrizia PASETTI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Elisa PASINI 2005:1500 m s.l.
Orietta PATRON 1987: 4x100 m s.l.
Nadia PAUTASSO 1991: 4x100 m mista
Federica PELLEGRINI 2009 : 400 s.l.;4 x100 s.l.
Silvia PERSI 1987:100 m s.l., 4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m mista
Ombretta PLOS 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Laura PODESTA’ 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Maria Cristina PONTEPRIMO 1979: 4x100 m s.l.
Laura PORCHIANELLO 1997:200 m dorso
Cinzia RAMPAZZO 1975:100 m farfalla
Francesca SALVALAJO 1993:100 m dorso, 200 m dorso
Cinzia SAVI-SCARPONI 1979:100 m farfalla, 200 m farfalla, 400 m misti,
4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m mista;
1983:100 m farfalla, 4x100 m mista
Francesca SEGAT 2009 : 100 m. farfalla
Sabrina SEMINATORE 1983:100 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Maria Laura SIMONETTO 2009 4 X100 s.l.
Susanna SORDELLI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Cristina SOSSI 1991:400 m s.l., 800 m s.l.
Maria Antonietta STRUMOLO 1967:100 m s.l.
Viviana SUSIN 1997: 4x100 m mista
Carlotta TAGNIN 1979:100 m rana, 4x100 m mista
Donatella TALPO 1971:100 m farfalla
Ilaria TOCCHINI 1987: 4x100 mista; 1991: 4x100 m mista;
1997:100 m farfalla; 4x100 m mista.
Livia TRAVAGLINI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Tania VANNINI 1987:200 m s.l., 400 m s.l., 800 m s.l., 4x100 s.l.;
1991:200 m s.l.
Lorenza VIGARANI 1991:200 m dorso, 4x100 m mista
Alessandra ZAMBRUNO 1983:200 m rana
Patrizia ZEBELLIN 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Flavia ZOCCARI 2009 : 4X200 m. s.l.
Francesca BISSOLI 1997: 4x100 m mista
Chiara BOGGIATTO 2001 : 200 rana
Laura BORGHETTI 2009 : 4 x 200 s.l.
Erica BURATTO 2009 : 4X100 s.l. ; 4 x 200 s.l.
Novella CALLIGARIS 1971:
Manuela CAROSI 1979: 4x100 m mista; 1983:
4x100 m misti; 1987: 100 dorso, 4x100 m mista
Alice CARPANESE 2009 : 4 x 200 s.l.
Valeria CASPRINI 1997: Gran Fondo
Paola CAVALLINO
Cristina CHIUSO 2005 – 2009 :
Sabrina COCCHI 1991:
Grazia COLOMBO 1983: 4x100 m mista
Roberta CRESCENTINI 2001 : 100 rana
Manuela DALLA VALLE 1979: 4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m mista; 1987:
1991:
Valentina DE NARDI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Elisabetta DESSY 1975: 4x100 m mista
Elena DONATI 1991: 4x100 m mista
Giulia FABBRI 2005:
Roberta FELOTTI 1979:
1983:
Erika FERRAIOLI 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Alessia FILIPPI 2005 – 2009 200 m dorso;
Alessandra FINESSO 1971:
Silvia FLORIO 2009 : 4 X 200 s.l.
Elena GEMO 2005- 2009 :
Caterina GIACCHETTI 2005- 2009 :
Patrizia LANFREDINI 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Laura LETRARI 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Georgia MANCIN 2009 : 4 X 100 s.l.
Chiara MAZZONI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Ambra MIGLIORI 2005:
Patrizia MISERINI 1971:
Roberta PANARA 2009 : 100 M. rana ; 4 x 100 mista
Maria Grazia PANDINI 1975:
Patrizia PASETTI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Elisa PASINI 2005:
Orietta PATRON 1987: 4x100 m s.l.
Nadia PAUTASSO 1991: 4x100 m mista
Federica PELLEGRINI 2009 : 400 s.l.;4 x100 s.l.
Silvia PERSI 1987:
Ombretta PLOS 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Laura PODESTA’ 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Maria Cristina PONTEPRIMO 1979: 4x100 m s.l.
Laura PORCHIANELLO 1997:
Cinzia RAMPAZZO 1975:
Francesca SALVALAJO 1993:
Cinzia SAVI-SCARPONI 1979:
4x100 m s.l., 4x100 m mista;
1983:
Francesca SEGAT 2009 : 100 m. farfalla
Sabrina SEMINATORE 1983:
Maria Laura SIMONETTO 2009 4 X100 s.l.
Susanna SORDELLI 1971: 4x100 m s.l.
Cristina SOSSI 1991:
Maria Antonietta STRUMOLO 1967:
Viviana SUSIN 1997: 4x100 m mista
Carlotta TAGNIN 1979:
Donatella TALPO 1971:
Ilaria TOCCHINI 1987: 4x100 mista; 1991: 4x100 m mista;
1997:
Livia TRAVAGLINI 2009 : 4 x 100 mista
Tania VANNINI 1987:
1991:
Lorenza VIGARANI 1991:
Alessandra ZAMBRUNO 1983:
Patrizia ZEBELLIN 1975: 4x100 m s.l.
Flavia ZOCCARI 2009 : 4X200 m. s.l.